?!DOCTYPE html PUBLIC "-//W3C//DTD XHTML 1.0 Transitional//EN" "http://www.w3.org/TR/xhtml1/DTD/xhtml1-transitional.dtd"> Admission List for 2020 IET Undergraduate Program (Eng)-国际文化教育中心

<video id="ahnpr"><em id="ahnpr"><span id="ahnpr"></span></em></video>
    1. 
      

      <form id="ahnpr"><pre id="ahnpr"></pre></form>
      <form id="ahnpr"><th id="ahnpr"></th></form>
      <strike id="ahnpr"></strike>

        Admission List for 2020 IET Undergraduate Program (Eng)

        Admission List for 2020 IET Undergraduate Program (Eng)


        Dear all applicants,

        We are pleased to inform that the Admission List for the 2020 International Economics and Trade Undergraduate Program (English-taught) has been released. The following candidates have been offered provisional admission.

        Admission Offer will be sent to individual candidates separately. The final admission is subject to university final decision.

        If you have any questions regarding your admission, please contact International Student Affairs Office at admission@gdut.edu.cn.


        IEC

        19 August 2020


        序号 No.

        护照姓名 Passport Name

        中文姓名 Chinese Name

        1

        GERALDO HAROLD TODOSSOUDE

        好好?/span>

        2

        JIHO HAN

        韩至?/span>

        3

        SIMPARA DIANGUINE SIMPARA

        辛帕?/span>

        4

        ZANGRE ADAMA

        刘达

        5

        BABA DIABY


        6

        BERNARD LEGRAND OSSALOYIGA YANGA

        阳佳

        7

        MOULAYE OUMAR SIMPARA

        乌玛

        8

        EKWUEME FLORENCE CHINENYE

        艾诗?/span>

        9

        ANDHOIMI ELDA

        艾达

        10

        CHISOMO MUTWALE

        李连?/span>

        11

        OUSMANE BAH

        奥斯?/span>

        12

        MUKARRAM ABDULWASE GAMEEL FARE AL-HAWI

        木卡

        13

        MOHAMMED WADHAH ABDULAZIZ MOHAMMED

        I罕

        14

        UKIZA SALUM

        萨u

        15

        IZUCHUKWU MICHAEL OKEKE

        q克?/span>

        16

        RACHEL EDWARD TARAWALIE

        瑞溪

        17

        SYLLA IBRAHIM

        睿睿

        18

        KABANGE MUYAMPE DIEGO

        q戈

        19

        IVO KALLILE FAYCAL

        法沙

        20

        MILAN ETCHIAN RIYAN ARCHIL

        瑞研

        21

        BAMOWONGO MOBITENI BENJAMIN

        本杰?/span>

        22

        ISLAM HUSEYNOV

        于赛

        23

        SELMAN AHMED ABDI

        赛蒙

        24

        OLGA ZHUK

        澳佳

        25

        TAMASSI OUSMANE ALIO

        本阿?/span>

        26

        MAYILA YVON ARIELE BLANDINA

        布兰?/span>

        27

        MAMOUDOU CAMARA

        卡玛?/span>

        28

        KABEY HERITIER LWENY SANG A BILOL

        阉K?/span>

        29

        FODE NAINY FOFANA

        佛发?/span>

        Copyright@2015-2020 All Rights Reserved _ICP?9058558?3

        q东工业大学版权所?联系电话Q?6-20-37626172

        տƵ